Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
200 Post RD #223, Warwick, RI 02888
1/27

$258,500

$255,000

1.4%
1 Bed2 Baths910 SqFt

200 Post RD #223, Warwick, RI 02888

Listed by Milestone Realty, Inc.

81 Wheeler AVE #3, Cranston, RI 02905
1/32

$260,000

$255,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,173 SqFt

81 Wheeler AVE #3, Cranston, RI 02905

Listed by Engel & Volkers

185 Peirce ST, East Greenwich, RI 02818
1/9

$350,000

$346,500

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath978 SqFt

185 Peirce ST, East Greenwich, RI 02818

Listed by Endeavour R.E. & Prop Managmnt

2 School ST #132, Lincoln, RI 02865
1/18

$301,000

$299,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2 School ST #132, Lincoln, RI 02865

Listed by Keller Williams Leading Edge

10 Avon AVE, Warwick, RI 02889
1/45

$701,000

$750,000

6.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,070 SqFt

10 Avon AVE, Warwick, RI 02889

Listed by Engel & Volkers

136 Marshall RD, Woonsocket, RI 02895
1/17

$375,000

$350,000

7.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,708 SqFt

136 Marshall RD, Woonsocket, RI 02895

Listed by DiBiase Associates, Inc.

108 Stonebridge LN #17, Warwick, RI 02818
1/37

$662,900

$662,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

108 Stonebridge LN #17, Warwick, RI 02818

Listed by RE/MAX Metro

0632 Narragansett AVE, Portsmouth, RI 02872
1/29

$740,000

$739,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,238 SqFt

0632 Narragansett AVE, Portsmouth, RI 02872

Listed by Blu Sky Real Estate

36 North Woody Hill RD, Westerly, RI 02808
1/35

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

36 North Woody Hill RD, Westerly, RI 02808

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

195 Tidewater DR, Warwick, RI 02889
1/50

$309,000

$360,000

14.2%
5 Beds3 Baths6,062 SqFt

195 Tidewater DR, Warwick, RI 02889

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

175 Woodbine ST, Cranston, RI 02910
1/10

$383,000

$399,900

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,939 SqFt

175 Woodbine ST, Cranston, RI 02910

Listed by Land Realty

489 Hope RD, Cranston, RI 02921
1/14

$160,000

$145,000

10.3%
2.28 Acres

489 Hope RD, Cranston, RI 02921

Listed by HomeSmart Professionals

16 Harding AVE, East Providence, RI 02915
1/32

$265,000

$259,900

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath612 SqFt

16 Harding AVE, East Providence, RI 02915

Listed by Weichert REALTORS Tirrell Real

34 Canonicus TRL, East Greenwich, RI 02818
1/34

$395,000

$419,000

5.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

34 Canonicus TRL, East Greenwich, RI 02818

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

14 Bass Rock DR, Richmond, RI 02812
1/42

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,516 SqFt

14 Bass Rock DR, Richmond, RI 02812

Listed by RE/MAX On The Move

4494 Post RD #1, Warwick, RI 02818
1/33

$450,000

$428,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

4494 Post RD #1, Warwick, RI 02818

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

210 Narragansett Ave., East Providence, RI 02915
1/17

$444,000

$449,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

210 Narragansett Ave., East Providence, RI 02915

Listed by Linda Julian of RE/MAX River's Edge

210 Narragansett AVE, East Providence, RI 02915
1/23

$444,000

$449,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

210 Narragansett AVE, East Providence, RI 02915

Listed by RE/MAX River's Edge

4494 Post RD #5, Warwick, RI 02818
1/34

$550,000

$549,900

2 Beds3 Baths2,210 SqFt

4494 Post RD #5, Warwick, RI 02818

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

21 Lang DR, North Kingstown, RI 02852
1/30

$560,000

$549,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt

21 Lang DR, North Kingstown, RI 02852

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

20 Giblin LN, Coventry, RI 02816
1/48

$502,150

$489,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

20 Giblin LN, Coventry, RI 02816

Listed by RI Real Estate Services

21 Mount View RD, Portsmouth, RI 02871

$600,000

$600,000

2 Beds1 Bath775 SqFt

21 Mount View RD, Portsmouth, RI 02871

Listed by Broker Assisted Sale

36 North Woody Hill RD, Westerly, RI 02808

$77,000

$89,900

14.3%
5.43 Acres

36 North Woody Hill RD, Westerly, RI 02808

Listed by REAL ESTATE ONE

1 Harrison ST, Bristol, RI 02809
1/24

$489,000

$459,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths717 SqFt

1 Harrison ST, Bristol, RI 02809

Listed by RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417